Art Auction Lot For Sale in Canada in 2020
Sylvain Louis-Seize (1968) - Aster, 2019

Aster, 2019

Acrylic on canvas on panel / Acrylique sur toile sur panneau
61 cms x 61 cms (24 ins x 24 ins)
Signed, titled, dated verso / Signée, titrée, datée au verso

(*) Text and/or Image might be subject matter of Copyright. Contact BYDealers auction house for permission to use.
Aster, 2019 by artist Sylvain Louis-Seize